Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

xwfed@home > Roster > Rachael Manning


 


Ring Name:  Rachael Manning

Height:  5 ft 9 in

Weight:  133 lbs

Born:  4 April 1985

Resides:  Fairfax, Virginia

Finishing Move(s):  Trans Am (Over the Shoulder Snapmare Driver), Bimbo Breaker (Swinging Snap Neckbreaker)

Signature Move(s): Implant Injection (Cross Arm Powerbomb), Jumping Scones (Diving Facebuster)

Nickname(s): Rach Mann

Entrance Theme:  "Everytime We Touch" by Joe Jonas ft Chris Brown

XWF Championships and Accomplishments: 

Other: