Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

xwfed@home > Roster > Nevaeh


 


Ring Name:  Nevaeh

Height:  5 ft 7 in

Weight:  127 lbs

Born:  14 February 1978

Resides:  Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Finishing Move(s):  The N (Widow's Peak)

Signature Move(s): GNB (Glam Slam)

Nickname(s): Sexy Angel

Entrance Theme:  "All About the Power" by S-Preme

XWF Championships and Accomplishments: 

Other: