Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

xwfed@home > Roster > Kevin O'Reily


 


Ring Name:  Kevin O'Reily

Height:  6 ft 3 in

Weight:  205 lbs

Born:  15 September 1985

Resides: Chicago, Illinois

Finishing Move(s):  Welcome to Chicago (Tiger Driver 98), Dragon Sleeper

Signature Move(s):  Brainbuster, Shining Wizard

Nickname(s): The Lone Wolf

Entrance Theme:  "Voice of Contention" by Hatebreed

XWF Championships and Accomplishments:  

Other:  5 Time FWA/MCW Hardcore Champion, 3 Time FWA/MCW Tag Team Champion, 3 Time FWA/MCW Northern Heavyweight Champion, FWA/MCW Heavyweight Champion, SNW Bad Blood Champion